Almere United Open 2019 – Uitslagen Senioren

Wedstrijduitslagen Senioren

Almere United Open, zondag 1 september 2019

Deelnemers

 

#NaamVereniging
1.Nick KlaverAlmere United
2.Albert HuizingaVictory '55
3.Sonny DimaculanganAlmeerspin
4.Mahinder BehariTempo-Team
5.Gerben de RadderOverhees
6.Sin-Qui LyAlmere United
7.Maikel SpijkermanAlmere United
8.Edwin van EijkDisnierats
9.Roos VeenArgus
10.Andre van den ElzenMegacles
11.Arjan van LuttikhuizenHTTC
12.Linh NguyenAlmere United
13.Henk TeunissenHBC
14.Christiaan ZoethoutBuitenpost
15.Wilbert ElderhorstODI
16.Wiresh BehariTempo-Team
17.Marcel van NieuwenhovenArmada
18.Martin BrietSHOT (S)
19.Ab KooijmanEmmeloord
20.Leander KorverHilversum
21.Silvan DittmarZTTV
22.Rudi KnaackHolendrecht
23.Victor Gomes da CruzHolendrecht
24.Gerrit LeeflangSHOT (S)
25.Jimco van ElterenVita
26.Emma KetzerAlmere United
27.Davy ScharnAlmere United
28.Vadim SukhanovAlmere United
29.Senno KoopsGriffioen
30.Erwin KitselaarAlmere United
31.Jan FaessenASSV
32.Freek van der KampAlmere United
33.Hans van SantenHolendrecht
34.Shahram FaziliZTTV
35.Bart BorEmmeloord
36.Gerard Groot NibbelinkATC Almere
37.Django StoutenburgAlmere United
38.Hasan ÖzdemirAlmere United
39.Harald PaterekAlmere United
40.Barend PijpersEmmeloord
41.Dieter BaasEmmeloord
42.Ali MasoudiAlmere United

 

Poules

A1

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Nick KlaverAlmere United4-18-3107-78 (+29)1
Sonny DimaculanganAlmeerspin4-19-2112-95 (+17)2
Gerben de RadderOverhees1-43-884-113 (-29)5
Maikel SpijkermanAlmere United1-43-990-122 (-32)6
Roos VeenArgus2-35-8108-111 (-3)4
Arjan van LuttikhuizenHTTC3-27-5113-95 (+18)3
Ronde 1
Nick Klaver [1]-Arjan van Luttikhuizen [11]5-118-11
Sonny Dimaculangan [3]-Roos Veen [9]11-811-9
Gerben de Radder [5]-Maikel Spijkerman [7]11-911-9
Ronde 2
Nick Klaver [1]-Roos Veen [9]11-111-8
Gerben de Radder [5]-Arjan van Luttikhuizen [11]3-1110-12
Sonny Dimaculangan [3]-Maikel Spijkerman [7]12-1011-6
Ronde 3
Roos Veen [9]-Arjan van Luttikhuizen [11]11-54-117-11
Nick Klaver [1]-Maikel Spijkerman [7]11-211-8
Sonny Dimaculangan [3]-Gerben de Radder [5]11-711-9
Ronde 4
Maikel Spijkerman [7]-Roos Veen [9]12-104-115-11
Sonny Dimaculangan [3]-Arjan van Luttikhuizen [11]11-911-9
Nick Klaver [1]-Gerben de Radder [5]11-611-8
Ronde 5
Maikel Spijkerman [7]-Arjan van Luttikhuizen [11]3-1111-611-6
Gerben de Radder [5]-Roos Veen [9]3-1111-65-11
Nick Klaver [1]-Sonny Dimaculangan [3]6-1111-711-5

 

A2

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Albert HuizingaVictory '554-18-4124-114 (+10)1
Mahinder BehariTempo-Team3-26-5107-111 (-4)3
Sin-Qui LyAlmere United4-19-3128-109 (+19)2
Edwin van EijkDisnierats1-44-8112-112 (0)5
Andre van den ElzenMegacles1-44-8108-126 (-18)6
Linh NguyenAlmere United2-35-8121-128 (-7)4
Ronde 1
Albert Huizinga [2]-Linh Nguyen [12]12-1011-8
Mahinder Behari [4]-Andre van den Elzen [10]12-1011-7
Sin-Qui Ly [6]-Edwin van Eijk [8]11-411-9
Ronde 2
Albert Huizinga [2]-Andre van den Elzen [10]12-148-11
Sin-Qui Ly [6]-Linh Nguyen [12]11-911-9
Mahinder Behari [4]-Edwin van Eijk [8]11-913-11
Ronde 3
Andre van den Elzen [10]-Linh Nguyen [12]7-1111-78-11
Albert Huizinga [2]-Edwin van Eijk [8]13-115-1111-9
Mahinder Behari [4]-Sin-Qui Ly [6]10-128-11
Ronde 4
Edwin van Eijk [8]-Andre van den Elzen [10]11-311-7
Mahinder Behari [4]-Linh Nguyen [12]7-1111-713-11
Albert Huizinga [2]-Sin-Qui Ly [6]11-98-1111-9
Ronde 5
Edwin van Eijk [8]-Linh Nguyen [12]9-1111-56-11
Sin-Qui Ly [6]-Andre van den Elzen [10]12-109-1111-9
Albert Huizinga [2]-Mahinder Behari [4]11-711-4

 

B1

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Henk TeunissenHBCOPGAVEOPGAVEOPGAVEOPGAVE
Christiaan ZoethoutBuitenpost4-18-5113-109 (+4)2
Wiresh BehariTempo-Team5-010-2129-69 (+60)1
Martin BrietSHOT (S)3-28-4111-102 (+9)3
Leander KorverHilversum0-53-10111-137 (-26)6
Rudi KnaackHolendrecht2-35-8107-125 (-18)4
Jimco van ElterenVitaOPGAVEOPGAVEOPGAVEOPGAVE
Emma KetzerAlmere United1-43-891-120 (-29)5
Ronde 1
Wiresh Behari [16]-Emma Ketzer [26]11-211-4
Christiaan Zoethout [14]-Jimco van Elteren [25]
Leander Korver [20]-Rudi Knaack [22]4-1112-107-11
Henk Teunissen [13]-Martin Briet [18]
Ronde 2
Wiresh Behari [16]-Jimco van Elteren [25]
Leander Korver [20]-Emma Ketzer [26]9-1111-13
Christiaan Zoethout [14]-Martin Briet [18]4-1111-412-10
Henk Teunissen [13]-Rudi Knaack [22]
Ronde 3
Leander Korver [20]-Jimco van Elteren [25]
Wiresh Behari [16]-Martin Briet [18]11-39-1111-6
Henk Teunissen [13]-Emma Ketzer [26]
Christiaan Zoethout [14]-Rudi Knaack [22]11-66-1111-5
Ronde 4
Martin Briet [18]-Leander Korver [20]11-611-7
Henk Teunissen [13]-Jimco van Elteren [25]
Wiresh Behari [16]-Rudi Knaack [22]11-411-2
Christiaan Zoethout [14]-Emma Ketzer [26]11-911-4
Ronde 5
Henk Teunissen [13]-Leander Korver [20]
Martin Briet [18]-Rudi Knaack [22]11-811-5
Jimco van Elteren [25]-Emma Ketzer [26]
Christiaan Zoethout [14]-Wiresh Behari [16]5-114-11
Ronde 6
Martin Briet [18]-Jimco van Elteren [25]
Christiaan Zoethout [14]-Leander Korver [20]11-95-1111-7
Henk Teunissen [13]-Wiresh Behari [16]
Rudi Knaack [22]-Emma Ketzer [26]14-129-1111-7
Ronde 7
Wiresh Behari [16]-Leander Korver [20]6-1115-1311-4
Rudi Knaack [22]-Jimco van Elteren [25]
Martin Briet [18]-Emma Ketzer [26]11-911-9
Henk Teunissen [13]-Christiaan Zoethout [14]

 

B2

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Wilbert ElderhorstODI5-110-4139-104 (+35)1
Marcel van NieuwenhovenArmada5-111-5169-135 (+34)2
Ab KooijmanEmmeloord1-53-1096-137 (-41)7
Silvan DittmarZTTV2-44-8108-122 (-14)5
Victor Gomes da CruzHolendrecht1-55-11126-166 (-40)6
Gerrit LeeflangSHOT (S)3-37-7134-121 (+13)4
Davy ScharnAlmere United4-29-4130-117 (+13)3
Ronde 1
Marcel van Nieuwenhoven [17]-Davy Scharn [27]9-1111-811-4
Ab Kooijman [19]-Gerrit Leeflang [24]3-118-11
Silvan Dittmar [21]-Victor Gomes da Cruz [23]12-1011-5
Ronde 2
Wilbert Elderhorst [15]-Davy Scharn [27]3-117-11
Marcel van Nieuwenhoven [17]-Gerrit Leeflang [24]8-1111-911-6
Ab Kooijman [19]-Victor Gomes da Cruz [23]6-1111-97-11
Ronde 3
Wilbert Elderhorst [15]-Silvan Dittmar [21]11-511-7
Gerrit Leeflang [24]-Davy Scharn [27]11-611-9
Marcel van Nieuwenhoven [17]-Victor Gomes da Cruz [23]9-1114-1211-2
Ronde 4
Ab Kooijman [19]-Silvan Dittmar [21]11-713-11
Wilbert Elderhorst [15]-Gerrit Leeflang [24]12-1011-9
Victor Gomes da Cruz [23]-Davy Scharn [27]10-129-11
Ronde 5
Marcel van Nieuwenhoven [17]-Silvan Dittmar [21]11-611-8
Wilbert Elderhorst [15]-Ab Kooijman [19]11-311-2
Victor Gomes da Cruz [23]-Gerrit Leeflang [24]7-1111-92-11
Ronde 6
Silvan Dittmar [21]-Davy Scharn [27]12-147-11
Marcel van Nieuwenhoven [17]-Ab Kooijman [19]11-911-7
Wilbert Elderhorst [15]-Victor Gomes da Cruz [23]11-19-1111-4
Ronde 7
Silvan Dittmar [21]-Gerrit Leeflang [24]11-711-7
Ab Kooijman [19]-Davy Scharn [27]8-118-11
Wilbert Elderhorst [15]-Marcel van Nieuwenhoven [17]11-87-1113-11

 

C1

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Senno KoopsGriffioen5-211-5158-134 (+24)2
Erwin KitselaarAlmere United6-112-3156-112 (+44)1
Jan FaessenASSV5-212-6181-134 (+47)3
Hans van SantenHolendrecht4-39-6145-127 (+18)4
Bart BorEmmeloord1-63-13112-165 (-53)8
Django StoutenburgAlmere United3-47-9143-162 (-19)5
Harald PaterekAlmere United1-63-13136-180 (-44)7
Dieter BaasEmmeloord3-46-8119-136 (-17)6
Ronde 1
Jan Faessen [31]-Dieter Baas [41]11-311-5
Erwin Kitselaar [30]-Harald Paterek [39]11-711-5
Bart Bor [35]-Django Stoutenburg [37]9-115-11
Senno Koops [29]-Hans van Santen [33]6-117-11
Ronde 2
Jan Faessen [31]-Harald Paterek [39]11-811-6
Bart Bor [35]-Dieter Baas [41]7-115-11
Erwin Kitselaar [30]-Hans van Santen [33]11-711-5
Senno Koops [29]-Django Stoutenburg [37]11-911-5
Ronde 3
Bart Bor [35]-Harald Paterek [39]11-78-118-11
Jan Faessen [31]-Hans van Santen [33]11-69-1111-6
Senno Koops [29]-Dieter Baas [41]11-813-11
Erwin Kitselaar [30]-Django Stoutenburg [37]11-711-7
Ronde 4
Hans van Santen [33]-Bart Bor [35]11-511-3
Senno Koops [29]-Harald Paterek [39]11-111-9
Jan Faessen [31]-Django Stoutenburg [37]11-68-1111-1
Erwin Kitselaar [30]-Dieter Baas [41]11-711-5
Ronde 5
Senno Koops [29]-Bart Bor [35]11-411-6
Hans van Santen [33]-Django Stoutenburg [37]12-1011-3
Harald Paterek [39]-Dieter Baas [41]7-119-11
Erwin Kitselaar [30]-Jan Faessen [31]8-117-11
Ronde 6
Hans van Santen [33]-Harald Paterek [39]15-1311-5
Erwin Kitselaar [30]-Bart Bor [35]11-811-8
Senno Koops [29]-Jan Faessen [31]9-1111-811-9
Django Stoutenburg [37]-Dieter Baas [41]11-412-10
Ronde 7
Jan Faessen [31]-Bart Bor [35]11-38-117-11
Django Stoutenburg [37]-Harald Paterek [39]20-188-1111-8
Hans van Santen [33]-Dieter Baas [41]8-119-11
Senno Koops [29]-Erwin Kitselaar [30]11-98-115-11

 

C2

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Vadim SukhanovAlmere United5-111-2142-100 (+42)2
Freek van der KampAlmere United4-29-4131-91 (+40)4
Shahram FaziliZTTV5-110-5135-132 (+3)1
Gerard Groot NibbelinkATC Almere4-29-6143-123 (+20)3
Hasan ÖzdemirAlmere United0-62-12122-149 (-27)7
Barend PijpersEmmeloord2-46-9117-144 (-27)5
Ali MasoudiAlmere United1-52-1189-140 (-51)6
Ronde 1
Freek van der Kamp [32]-Ali Masoudi [42]11-411-8
Shahram Fazili [34]-Barend Pijpers [40]11-75-1111-3
Gerard Groot Nibbelink [36]-Hasan Özdemir [38]12-1011-1
Ronde 2
Vadim Sukhanov [28]-Ali Masoudi [42]12-1011-2
Freek van der Kamp [32]-Barend Pijpers [40]11-511-4
Shahram Fazili [34]-Hasan Özdemir [38]11-911-9
Ronde 3
Vadim Sukhanov [28]-Gerard Groot Nibbelink [36]14-1211-5
Barend Pijpers [40]-Ali Masoudi [42]11-211-8
Freek van der Kamp [32]-Hasan Özdemir [38]11-612-10
Ronde 4
Shahram Fazili [34]-Gerard Groot Nibbelink [36]11-97-1111-4
Vadim Sukhanov [28]-Barend Pijpers [40]11-511-2
Hasan Özdemir [38]-Ali Masoudi [42]11-57-119-11
Ronde 5
Freek van der Kamp [32]-Gerard Groot Nibbelink [36]11-58-115-11
Vadim Sukhanov [28]-Shahram Fazili [34]11-66-1110-12
Hasan Özdemir [38]-Barend Pijpers [40]11-514-168-11
Ronde 6
Gerard Groot Nibbelink [36]-Ali Masoudi [42]11-411-4
Freek van der Kamp [32]-Shahram Fazili [34]11-211-2
Vadim Sukhanov [28]-Hasan Özdemir [38]11-811-9
Ronde 7
Gerard Groot Nibbelink [36]-Barend Pijpers [40]8-1111-711-8
Shahram Fazili [34]-Ali Masoudi [42]13-1111-9
Vadim Sukhanov [28]-Freek van der Kamp [32]11-812-10

 

Knockout

Winnaarsronde Categorie A

Nick Klaver
Nick Klaver
Arjan van Luttikhuizen
Arjan van Luttikhuizen
Sin-Qui Ly
Winnaar
Nick Klaver
Sonny Dimaculangan
Sonny Dimaculangan
Mahinder Behari
Sonny Dimaculangan
Albert Huizinga

 

Troostronde Categorie A

Roos Veen
Roos Veen
Maikel Spijkerman
Maikel Spijkerman
Edwin van Eijk
Winnaar
Roos Veen
Gerben de Radder
Gerben de Radder
Andre van den Elzen
Gerben de Radder
Albert Huizinga

 

 

Winnaarsronde Categorie B

Wiresh Behari
Wiresh Behari
Gerrit Leeflang
Wiresh Behari
Martin Briet
Martin Briet
Marcel van Nieuwenhoven
Winnaar
Wilbert Elderhorst
Christiaan Zoethout
Christiaan Zoethout
Davy Scharn
Wilbert Elderhorst
Rudi Knaack
Wilbert Elderhorst
Wilbert Elderhorst

 

Troostronde Categorie B

Emma Ketzer
Emma Ketzer
Bye
Emma Ketzer
Bye
Victor Gomes da Cruz
Victor Gomes da Cruz
Winnaar
Silvan Dittmar
Leander Korver
Leander Korver
Ab Kooijman
Silvan Dittmar
Bye
Silvan Dittmar
Silvan Dittmar

 

 

Winnaarsronde Categorie C

Erwin Kitselaar
Erwin Kitselaar
Freek van der Kamp
Erwin Kitselaar
Jan Faessen
Vadim Sukhanov
Vadim Sukhanov
Winnaar
Erwin Kitselaar
Senno Koops
Senno Koops
Gerard Groot Nibbelink
Senno Koops
Hans van Santen
Hans van Santen
Shahram Fazili

 

Troostronde Categorie C

Django Stoutenburg
Django Stoutenburg
Bye
Ali Masoudi
Harald Paterek
Ali Masoudi
Ali Masoudi
Winnaar
Bart Bor
Dieter Baas
Hasan Özdemir
Hasan Özdemir
Bart Bor
Bart Bor
Bart Bor
Barend Pijpers