Almere United Open 2019 – Uitslagen Jeugd

Wedstrijduitslagen Jeugd

Almere United Open, zaterdag 31 augustus 2019

Deelnemers

 

#NaamVereniging  
1.Romy RoelfsemaVitesse '35
2.Job ZalmeONI
3.Vincent SuikerTempo-Team
4.Mees KofmanHilversum
5.Elmar BlumeVitesse '35
6.Mathias ScheurwaterGorkum
7.Thijs FortuinHTTC
8.Bjarne van den HaselkampGorkum
9.Mats WaersegersAmsterdam
10.Koen LabrieVTV (N)
11.Rubin GeerlingStede Broec
12.Jasper van DoornSHOT (S)
13.Daniël van der HeideBijmaat
14.Sander BlumeVitesse '35
15.Milco MekenkampBijmaat
16.Loek DreesensHilversum
17.Colin ChenGorkum
18.Gydo de WinterDSC
19.Mike van der HoekTempo-Team
20.Mayra MonincxDSC
21.William MattingleyPing Pong
22.Stephan van MoppesVTV (N)
23.Kevin EgginkBijmaat
24.Thomas Groot NibbelinkATC Almere
25.Lisa GeerlingStede Broec
26.Dick SchramBijmaat
27.Kylian PottersAlmere United
28.Nick KetzerAlmere United
29.Mette MensinkVitesse '35
30.Lucas van der HorstPing Pong
31.Timon EhlertOver 't Net
32.Armel HendriksTTVN Nieuwegein
33.Michiel ErkampPing Pong
34.Felix MulderVTV (N)
35.Chakeno Cho Chia YuenAlmere United
36.Thomas DekkerPing Pong
37.Mika TjokrohamidjojoAlmere United
38.Juul LamersVTV (N)
39.Ian ExmannAlmere United
40.Laurens de GierSHOT (S)
41.Joep AkkermansHilversum
42.Coen GrutterHoogland
43.Daisy de WinterDSC
44.Dorien van SluijsHet Markiezaat
45.Joost van VeenHoogland
46.Damian RijnersBijmaat
47.Joris van KeimpemaAlmere United
48.Dominique GoossensAlmere United
49.Marlieke de GierSHOT (S)
50.Sai-Kee LyAlmere United
51.Lotte van DoornSHOT (S)
52.Marijn JansenHTTC
53.Sohrab AkhoundzadehAlmere United
54.Mazen Al HajHarderwijk
55.Danysha MeerveldHarderwijk
56.Jasper van HartenEmmeloord
57.Alex EilanderEmmeloord
58.Niels DoumaEmmeloord
59.Sebastiaan BaasEmmeloord
60.Thomas KosterSHOT (S)
61.Yves ScheersAlmere United
62.Beau TeinveldAlmere United
63.Kasper MarcosAlmere United

 

Poules

A1

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Romy RoelfsemaVitesse '354-18-3119-98 (+21)2
Vincent SuikerTempo-Team5-010-1115-81 (+34)1
Mathias ScheurwaterGorkum3-26-5102-100 (+2)3
Thijs FortuinHTTC0-52-10101-119 (-18)6
Mats WaersegersAmsterdam2-34-795-115 (-20)4
Rubin GeerlingStede Broec1-44-8107-126 (-19)5
Ronde 1
Romy Roelfsema [1]-Rubin Geerling [11]14-1611-211-9
Vincent Suiker [3]-Mats Waersegers [9]14-1211-5
Mathias Scheurwater [6]-Thijs Fortuin [7]11-912-10
Ronde 2
Romy Roelfsema [1]-Mats Waersegers [9]11-912-10
Mathias Scheurwater [6]-Rubin Geerling [11]7-1111-711-9
Vincent Suiker [3]-Thijs Fortuin [7]11-42-1111-7
Ronde 3
Mats Waersegers [9]-Rubin Geerling [11]11-811-9
Romy Roelfsema [1]-Thijs Fortuin [7]11-512-10
Vincent Suiker [3]-Mathias Scheurwater [6]11-611-7
Ronde 4
Thijs Fortuin [7]-Mats Waersegers [9]8-1111-59-11
Vincent Suiker [3]-Rubin Geerling [11]11-811-6
Romy Roelfsema [1]-Mathias Scheurwater [6]11-811-7
Ronde 5
Thijs Fortuin [7]-Rubin Geerling [11]8-119-11
Mathias Scheurwater [6]-Mats Waersegers [9]11-411-6
Romy Roelfsema [1]-Vincent Suiker [3]9-116-11

 

A2

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Job ZalmeONI4-19-3132-97 (+35)1
Mees KofmanHilversum4-19-2112-79 (+33)2
Elmar BlumeVitesse '352-34-687-100 (-13)5
Bjarne van den HaselkampGorkum3-26-6117-112 (+5)3
Koen LabrieVTV (N)0-50-1072-111 (-39)6
Jasper van DoornSHOT (S)2-35-686-107 (-21)4
Ronde 1
Job Zalme [2]-Jasper van Doorn [12]11-411-5
Mees Kofman [4]-Koen Labrie [10]11-811-9
Elmar Blume [5]-Bjarne van den Haselkamp [8]12-1011-1
Ronde 2
Job Zalme [2]-Koen Labrie [10]11-511-6
Elmar Blume [5]-Jasper van Doorn [12]13-158-11
Mees Kofman [4]-Bjarne van den Haselkamp [8]11-611-8
Ronde 3
Koen Labrie [10]-Jasper van Doorn [12]7-117-11
Job Zalme [2]-Bjarne van den Haselkamp [8]12-103-1119-21
Mees Kofman [4]-Elmar Blume [5]11-311-6
Ronde 4
Bjarne van den Haselkamp [8]-Koen Labrie [10]11-411-7
Mees Kofman [4]-Jasper van Doorn [12]11-011-7
Job Zalme [2]-Elmar Blume [5]11-411-7
Ronde 5
Bjarne van den Haselkamp [8]-Jasper van Doorn [12]6-1111-611-5
Elmar Blume [5]-Koen Labrie [10]12-1011-9
Job Zalme [2]-Mees Kofman [4]10-1211-611-6

 

B1

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Daniël van der HeideBijmaat3-16-4101-89 (+12)2
Loek DreesensHilversum4-08-199-71 (+28)1
Mike van der HoekTempo-Team2-25-488-84 (+4)3
Kevin EgginkBijmaat0-41-866-97 (-31)5
Lisa GeerlingStede Broec1-34-798-111 (-13)4
Ronde 1
Daniël van der Heide [13]-Lisa Geerling [25]9-1111-411-8
Loek Dreesens [16]-Kevin Eggink [23]11-411-5
Ronde 2
Mike van der Hoek [19]-Lisa Geerling [25]11-911-8
Daniël van der Heide [13]-Kevin Eggink [23]11-612-10
Ronde 3
Loek Dreesens [16]-Mike van der Hoek [19]11-811-9
Kevin Eggink [23]-Lisa Geerling [25]8-1111-87-11
Ronde 4
Daniël van der Heide [13]-Mike van der Hoek [19]11-78-1111-9
Loek Dreesens [16]-Lisa Geerling [25]12-109-1111-7
Ronde 5
Mike van der Hoek [19]-Kevin Eggink [23]11-811-7
Daniël van der Heide [13]-Loek Dreesens [16]10-127-11

 

B2

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Sander BlumeVitesse '353-28-5122-103 (+19)2
Colin ChenGorkum4-18-5124-117 (+7)1
Mayra MonincxDSC2-36-7122-124 (-2)4
Stephan van MoppesVTV (N)1-45-9131-139 (-8)6
Dick SchramBijmaat2-36-7123-131 (-8)5
Nick KetzerAlmere United3-26-6115-123 (-8)3
Ronde 1
Sander Blume [14]-Nick Ketzer [28]11-711-7
Colin Chen [17]-Dick Schram [26]8-118-11
Mayra Monincx [20]-Stephan van Moppes [22]11-611-9
Ronde 2
Sander Blume [14]-Dick Schram [26]11-911-6
Mayra Monincx [20]-Nick Ketzer [28]9-1110-12
Colin Chen [17]-Stephan van Moppes [22]8-1111-912-10
Ronde 3
Dick Schram [26]-Nick Ketzer [28]8-1112-1011-13
Sander Blume [14]-Stephan van Moppes [22]9-1111-46-11
Colin Chen [17]-Mayra Monincx [20]12-107-1111-9
Ronde 4
Stephan van Moppes [22]-Dick Schram [26]11-411-139-11
Colin Chen [17]-Nick Ketzer [28]11-811-4
Sander Blume [14]-Mayra Monincx [20]11-77-1111-5
Ronde 5
Stephan van Moppes [22]-Nick Ketzer [28]9-1112-108-11
Mayra Monincx [20]-Dick Schram [26]6-1111-911-7
Sander Blume [14]-Colin Chen [17]7-1111-35-11

 

B3

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Milco MekenkampBijmaat1-44-9122-130 (-8)6
Gydo de WinterDSC3-28-4114-97 (+17)2
William MattingleyPing Pong2-35-8112-126 (-14)5
Thomas Groot NibbelinkATC Almere2-35-7112-119 (-7)3
Kylian PottersAlmere United5-010-3131-114 (+17)1
Mette MensinkVitesse '352-35-6102-107 (-5)4
Ronde 1
Milco Mekenkamp [15]-Mette Mensink [29]9-116-11
Gydo de Winter [18]-Kylian Potters [27]11-46-118-11
William Mattingley [21]-Thomas Groot Nibbelink [24]8-1111-911-7
Ronde 2
Milco Mekenkamp [15]-Kylian Potters [27]9-119-11
William Mattingley [21]-Mette Mensink [29]5-119-11
Gydo de Winter [18]-Thomas Groot Nibbelink [24]11-511-6
Ronde 3
Kylian Potters [27]-Mette Mensink [29]11-89-1111-8
Milco Mekenkamp [15]-Thomas Groot Nibbelink [24]10-1211-910-12
Gydo de Winter [18]-William Mattingley [21]11-411-6
Ronde 4
Thomas Groot Nibbelink [24]-Kylian Potters [27]8-1111-13
Gydo de Winter [18]-Mette Mensink [29]11-714-12
Milco Mekenkamp [15]-William Mattingley [21]13-119-115-11
Ronde 5
Thomas Groot Nibbelink [24]-Mette Mensink [29]11-711-5
William Mattingley [21]-Kylian Potters [27]8-1111-66-11
Milco Mekenkamp [15]-Gydo de Winter [18]11-69-1111-3

 

C1

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Lucas van der HorstPing Pong5-010-2129-93 (+36)1
Felix MulderVTV (N)2-35-7114-126 (-12)4
Ian ExmannAlmere United3-27-4105-100 (+5)3
Coen GrutterHoogland3-26-4101-88 (+13)2
Damian RijnersBijmaat1-43-896-109 (-13)5
Sai-Kee LyAlmere United1-42-874-103 (-29)6
Ronde 1
Lucas van der Horst [30]-Sai-Kee Ly [50]11-911-5
Felix Mulder [34]-Damian Rijners [46]7-1111-911-7
Ian Exmann [39]-Coen Grutter [42]5-116-11
Ronde 2
Lucas van der Horst [30]-Damian Rijners [46]11-811-4
Ian Exmann [39]-Sai-Kee Ly [50]11-111-9
Felix Mulder [34]-Coen Grutter [42]6-1111-13
Ronde 3
Damian Rijners [46]-Sai-Kee Ly [50]11-411-7
Lucas van der Horst [30]-Coen Grutter [42]11-811-8
Felix Mulder [34]-Ian Exmann [39]11-139-11
Ronde 4
Coen Grutter [42]-Damian Rijners [46]11-513-11
Felix Mulder [34]-Sai-Kee Ly [50]11-811-9
Lucas van der Horst [30]-Ian Exmann [39]11-67-1111-8
Ronde 5
Coen Grutter [42]-Sai-Kee Ly [50]9-116-11
Ian Exmann [39]-Damian Rijners [46]12-1011-9
Lucas van der Horst [30]-Felix Mulder [34]11-812-1411-4

 

C2

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Timon EhlertOver 't Net3-28-4122-101 (+21)3
Chakeno Cho Chia YuenAlmere United2-35-7116-120 (-4)4
Juul LamersVTV (N)2-36-8136-144 (-8)5
Daisy de WinterDSC4-18-4121-103 (+18)1
Joris van KeimpemaAlmere United3-27-5121-108 (+13)2
Lotte van DoornSHOT (S)1-42-866-106 (-40)6
Ronde 1
Timon Ehlert [31]-Lotte van Doorn [51]11-311-8
Chakeno Cho Chia Yuen [35]-Joris van Keimpema [47]12-1410-12
Juul Lamers [38]-Daisy de Winter [43]8-1111-414-16
Ronde 2
Timon Ehlert [31]-Joris van Keimpema [47]11-98-116-11
Juul Lamers [38]-Lotte van Doorn [51]10-128-11
Chakeno Cho Chia Yuen [35]-Daisy de Winter [43]11-1311-86-11
Ronde 3
Joris van Keimpema [47]-Lotte van Doorn [51]11-711-6
Timon Ehlert [31]-Daisy de Winter [43]11-811-6
Chakeno Cho Chia Yuen [35]-Juul Lamers [38]7-1113-1111-5
Ronde 4
Daisy de Winter [43]-Joris van Keimpema [47]11-611-6
Chakeno Cho Chia Yuen [35]-Lotte van Doorn [51]11-311-8
Timon Ehlert [31]-Juul Lamers [38]12-1411-76-11
Ronde 5
Daisy de Winter [43]-Lotte van Doorn [51]11-211-6
Juul Lamers [38]-Joris van Keimpema [47]11-93-1112-10
Timon Ehlert [31]-Chakeno Cho Chia Yuen [35]13-1111-2

 

C3

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Armel HendriksTTVN Nieuwegein5-010-0112-62 (+50)1
Thomas DekkerPing Pong2-35-699-98 (+1)4
Laurens de GierSHOT (S)3-26-6103-118 (-15)3
Dorien van SluijsHet Markiezaat1-44-8101-111 (-10)5
Dominique GoossensAlmere United4-18-3109-83 (+26)2
Marijn JansenHTTC0-50-1060-112 (-52)6
Ronde 1
Armel Hendriks [32]-Marijn Jansen [52]11-011-5
Thomas Dekker [36]-Dominique Goossens [48]6-116-11
Laurens de Gier [40]-Dorien van Sluijs [44]6-1111-911-9
Ronde 2
Armel Hendriks [32]-Dominique Goossens [48]11-911-3
Laurens de Gier [40]-Marijn Jansen [52]12-1011-9
Thomas Dekker [36]-Dorien van Sluijs [44]11-911-3
Ronde 3
Dominique Goossens [48]-Marijn Jansen [52]12-1011-3
Armel Hendriks [32]-Dorien van Sluijs [44]11-611-7
Thomas Dekker [36]-Laurens de Gier [40]11-46-119-11
Ronde 4
Dorien van Sluijs [44]-Dominique Goossens [48]7-1111-87-11
Thomas Dekker [36]-Marijn Jansen [52]11-711-7
Armel Hendriks [32]-Laurens de Gier [40]11-811-7
Ronde 5
Dorien van Sluijs [44]-Marijn Jansen [52]11-511-4
Laurens de Gier [40]-Dominique Goossens [48]8-113-11
Armel Hendriks [32]-Thomas Dekker [36]13-1111-6

 

C4

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Michiel ErkampPing Pong4-18-3109-101 (+8)2
Mika TjokrohamidjojoAlmere United1-43-895-110 (-15)5
Joep AkkermansHilversum4-19-2120-70 (+50)1
Joost van VeenHoogland3-27-4109-100 (+9)3
Marlieke de GierSHOT (S)3-26-6111-113 (-2)4
Sohrab AkhoundzadehAlmere United0-50-1061-111 (-50)6
Ronde 1
Michiel Erkamp [33]-Sohrab Akhoundzadeh [53]11-611-8
Mika Tjokrohamidjojo [37]-Marlieke de Gier [49]11-42-1111-13
Joep Akkermans [41]-Joost van Veen [45]12-1011-2
Ronde 2
Michiel Erkamp [33]-Marlieke de Gier [49]11-911-8
Joep Akkermans [41]-Sohrab Akhoundzadeh [53]11-111-1
Mika Tjokrohamidjojo [37]-Joost van Veen [45]6-116-11
Ronde 3
Marlieke de Gier [49]-Sohrab Akhoundzadeh [53]11-612-10
Michiel Erkamp [33]-Joost van Veen [45]10-1213-1111-8
Mika Tjokrohamidjojo [37]-Joep Akkermans [41]11-139-11
Ronde 4
Joost van Veen [45]-Marlieke de Gier [49]11-711-9
Mika Tjokrohamidjojo [37]-Sohrab Akhoundzadeh [53]11-611-8
Michiel Erkamp [33]-Joep Akkermans [41]0-119-11
Ronde 5
Joost van Veen [45]-Sohrab Akhoundzadeh [53]11-811-7
Joep Akkermans [41]-Marlieke de Gier [49]11-311-137-11
Michiel Erkamp [33]-Mika Tjokrohamidjojo [37]11-911-8

 

D1

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Mazen Al HajHarderwijk3-17-297-77 (+20)2
Jasper van HartenEmmeloord3-17-3109-94 (+15)1
Niels DoumaEmmeloord2-24-592-87 (+5)4
Thomas KosterSHOT (S)2-24-480-78 (+2)3
Beau TeinveldAlmere United0-40-848-90 (-42)5
Ronde 1
Mazen Al Haj [54]-Beau Teinveld [62]11-611-4
Jasper van Harten [56]-Thomas Koster [60]11-711-8
Ronde 2
Niels Douma [58]-Beau Teinveld [62]11-311-6
Mazen Al Haj [54]-Thomas Koster [60]11-911-8
Ronde 3
Jasper van Harten [56]-Niels Douma [58]11-88-1111-13
Thomas Koster [60]-Beau Teinveld [62]11-511-8
Ronde 4
Mazen Al Haj [54]-Niels Douma [58]11-811-9
Jasper van Harten [56]-Beau Teinveld [62]13-1111-5
Ronde 5
Niels Douma [58]-Thomas Koster [60]13-158-11
Mazen Al Haj [54]-Jasper van Harten [56]11-910-1210-12

 

D2

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Danysha MeerveldHarderwijk4-08-089-28 (+61)1
Alex EilanderEmmeloord3-16-493-72 (+21)2
Sebastiaan BaasEmmeloord2-25-593-89 (+4)3
Yves ScheersAlmere United1-34-670-98 (-28)4
Kasper MarcosAlmere United0-40-830-88 (-58)5
Ronde 1
Danysha Meerveld [55]-Kasper Marcos [63]11-111-0
Alex Eilander [57]-Yves Scheers [61]11-68-1111-2
Ronde 2
Sebastiaan Baas [59]-Kasper Marcos [63]11-911-1
Danysha Meerveld [55]-Yves Scheers [61]11-311-2
Ronde 3
Alex Eilander [57]-Sebastiaan Baas [59]9-1111-512-10
Yves Scheers [61]-Kasper Marcos [63]11-711-7
Ronde 4
Danysha Meerveld [55]-Sebastiaan Baas [59]12-1011-3
Alex Eilander [57]-Kasper Marcos [63]11-211-3
Ronde 5
Sebastiaan Baas [59]-Yves Scheers [61]9-1111-312-10
Danysha Meerveld [55]-Alex Eilander [57]11-411-5

 

Knockout

Winnaarsronde Categorie A

Vincent Suiker
Vincent Suiker
Mathias Scheurwater
Mees Kofman
Mees Kofman
Winnaar
Job Zalme
Romy Roelfsema
Romy Roelfsema
Bjarne van den Haselkamp
Job Zalme
Job Zalme

 

Troostronde Categorie A

Mats Waersegers
Mats Waersegers
Thijs Fortuin
Thijs Fortuin
Elmar Blume
Winnaar
Mats Waersegers
Rubin Geerling
Koen Labrie
Koen Labrie
Koen Labrie
Jasper van Doorn

 

 

Winnaarsronde Categorie B

Tussenronde
Dick Schram-Thomas Groot Nibbelink6-113-118-11
Thomas Groot Nibbelink-Nick Ketzer8-1111-911-911-9
Kylian Potters
Mike van der Hoek
Mike van der Hoek
Mike van der Hoek
Thomas Groot Nibbelink
Thomas Groot Nibbelink
Loek Dreesens
Winnaar
Daniël van der Heide
Colin Chen
Gydo de Winter
Gydo de Winter
Daniël van der Heide
Sander Blume
Daniël van der Heide
Daniël van der Heide

 

Troostronde Categorie B

Lisa Geerling
Stephan van Moppes
Stephan van Moppes
Stephan van Moppes
Milco Mekenkamp
Milco Mekenkamp
Bye
Winnaar
Stephan van Moppes
Mette Mensink
Kevin Eggink
Kevin Eggink
William Mattingley
Mayra Monincx
William Mattingley
William Mattingley

 

 

Winnaarsronde Categorie C

Lucas van der Horst
Lucas van der Horst
Dominique Goossens
Lucas van der Horst
Joris van Keimpema
Joep Akkermans
Joep Akkermans
Winnaar
Armel Hendriks
Coen Grutter
Armel Hendriks
Armel Hendriks
Armel Hendriks
Daisy de Winter
Daisy de Winter
Michiel Erkamp

 

Troostronde Categorie C

Achtste Finale
Ian Exmann-Marijn Jansen11-711-411-7
Chakeno Cho Chia Yuen-Mika Tjokrohamidjojo11-97-1111-69-1115-13
Damian Rijners-Thomas Dekker9-1110-125-11
Lotte van Doorn-Joost van Doorn8-116-118-11
Felix Mulder-Dorien van Sluijs11-911-612-10
Timon Ehlert-Sohrab Akhoundzadeh11-811-611-7
Sai-Kee Ly-Laurens de Gier11-411-511-4
Juul Lamers-Marlieke de Gier11-711-311-7
Ian Exmann
Ian Exmann
Chakeno Cho Chia Yuen
Ian Exmann
Thomas Dekker
Thomas Dekker
Joost van Doorn
Winnaar
Felix Mulder
Felix Mulder
Felix Mulder
Timon Ehlert
Felix Mulder
Sai-Kee Ly
Juul Lamers
Juul Lamers

 

 

Winnaarsronde Categorie D

Jasper van Harten
Jasper van Harten
Alex Eilander
Winnaar
Danysha Meerveld
Mazen Al Haj
Danysha Meerveld
Danysha Meerveld

 

Troostronde Categorie D

Thomas Koster
Thomas Koster
Beau Teinveld
Yves Scheers
Yves Scheers
Winnaar
Niels Douma
Kasper Marcos
Niels Douma
Niels Douma
Niels Douma
Sebastiaan Baas