Almere United Open 2017 – Uitslagen Jeugd

Wedstrijduitslagen Jeugd

Almere United Open zaterdag 9 september 2017

De wedstrijdresultaten van 2017

Deelnemers

Deelnemers

#NaamVereniging
1.Frank DuijnisveldDe Treffers '70
2.Merlijn BrandsDe Treffers '70
3.Lars BrandsDe Treffers '70
4.Milco StoekenbroekNieuw Vennep
5.Jesper JansenAlmere United
6.Duy NguyenAlmeerspin
7.Rowan van KieboomDHC
8.Justin SeureAlmere United
9.Nils DijkstraNieuw Vennep
10.Rubin GeerlingStede Broec
11.Rik van SwietenDHC
12.Micha de HeijerNieuw Vennep
13.Casper SteinAssen
14.Marijn van der MeerDHC
15.Joeri PhilipDiemen
16.Jesse VeenstraAlmere United
17.Lisa GeerlingStede Broec
18.Thomas de MonchyDiemen
19.Pepijn OuwendijkTTVN Nieuwegein
20.Cas NunninkNieuw Vennep
21.Anuar BehariDiemen
22.Nowin DjavdanAlmere United
23.Kylian PottersAmere United
24.Nick KetzerAlmere United
25.Jasper ZwijnenbergNieuw Vennep
26.Deen RomboutsDHC
27.Thijs FortuinHTTC
28.Christan BloemersAlmere United
29.Mauro LegemaateDiemen
30.Tycho WegterAlmere United
31.Ethan JungeDiemen
32.Mika TjkrohamidjojoAlmere United
33.Lieke NunninkNieuw Vennep
34.Bunyang SombunmeeAlmere United
35.Anroedh SoernessardienDiemen
36.Noor RomboutsDHC
37.Naruemon SombunmeeAlmere United
38.Storm MeyerAlmere United
39.Dinand KrommenhoekAlmere United
40.Dominique GoossensAlmere United
41.Nathan KommerenAlmere United
42.Rens van der MadenNieuw Vennep
43.Samuel TornstraNieuw Vennep
44.Yadie ChouNieuw Vennep
45.Jimmy ScheersNieuw Vennep
46.Robert WaayenbergBarneveld
47.Marco van der KraatsBarneveld
48.Vlad PintelieAlmere United
49.Lawrence ZhuDiemen

A1

Jeugd - Poule A1

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Frank DuijnisveldDe Treffers '705-015-6223-183 (+40)1
Lars BrandsDe Treffers '701-47-13175-217 (-42)5
Jesper JansenAlmere United3-213-8216-190 (+26)3
Rowan van KieboomDHC4-114-8225-190 (+35)2
Nils DijkstraNieuw Vennep0-53-15136-192 (-56)6
Rik van SwietenDHC2-38-10161-164 (-3)4

Wedstrijden

Ronde 1
Frank Duijnisveld [1]-Rik van Swieten [11]11-912-109-1111-4
Lars Brands [3]-Nils Dijkstra [9]12-107-1112-1011-5
Jesper Jansen [5]-Rowan van Kieboom [7]11-97-1112-1010-129-11
Ronde 2
Frank Duijnisveld [1]-Nils Dijkstra [9]12-1011-811-7
Lars Brands [3]-Rowan van Kieboom [7]12-1015-133-115-111-11
Jesper Jansen [5]-Rik van Swieten [11]11-411-211-5
Ronde 3
Frank Duijnisveld [1]-Rowan van Kieboom [7]11-511-88-119-1111-5
Lars Brands [3]-Jesper Jansen [5]8-118-1115-17
Nils Dijkstra [9]-Rik van Swieten [11]5-118-115-11
Ronde 4
Frank Duijnisveld [1]-Jesper Jansen [5]9-1111-711-711-1311-7
Lars Brands [3]-Rik van Swieten [11]12-105-115-115-11
Rowan van Kieboom [7]-Nils Dijkstra [9]11-911-211-4
Ronde 5
Frank Duijnisveld [1]-Lars Brands [3]12-1011-66-1114-12
Jesper Jansen [5]-Nils Dijkstra [9]9-1111-811-58-1111-7
Rowan van Kieboom [7]-Rik van Swieten [11]12-1011-98-1112-10

A2

Jeugd - Poule A2

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Rubin GeerlingStede Broec6-018-2216-123 (+93)1
Thijs FortuinHTTC5-116-3199-118 (+81)2
Tycho WegterAlmere United4-212-7181-165 (+16)3
Jayno AbdulTempo-Team3-310-12182-212 (-30)4
Dorinde WichgersAlmere United1-55-16148-219 (-71)6
Mike van der HoekTempo-Team2-47-14193-213 (-20)5
Naruemon SombunmeeAlmere United0-64-18177-246 (-69)7

Wedstrijden

Ronde 1
Merlijn Brands [2]-Micha de Heijer [12]11-316-1411-6
Milco Stoekenbroek [2]-Rubin Geerling [10]11-611-311-6
Duy Nguyen [6]-Justin Seure [8]5-118-113-11
Ronde 2
Merlijn Brands [2]-Rubin Geerling [10]11-611-311-3
Milco Stoekenbroek [2]-Justin Seure [8]11-811-911-9
Duy Nguyen [6]-Micha de Heijer [12]15-138-118-119-11
Ronde 3
Merlijn Brands [2]-Justin Seure [8]4-1111-510-1211-411-5
Milco Stoekenbroek [2]-Duy Nguyen [6]11-611-411-8
Rubin Geerling [10]-Micha de Heijer [12]11-711-56-119-1111-7
Ronde 4
Merlijn Brands [2]-Duy Nguyen [6]11-411-411-1311-5
Milco Stoekenbroek [2]-Micha de Heijer [12]11-911-612-10
Justin Seure [8]-Rubin Geerling [10]11-511-211-4
Ronde 5
Merlijn Brands [2]-Milco Stoekenbroek [10]11-911-93-1111-7
Duy Nguyen [6]-Rubin Geerling [10]6-118-118-11
Justin Seure [8]-Micha de Heijer [12]11-511-812-10

B1

Jeugd - Poule B1

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Casper SteinAssen5-015-3189-144 (+45)1
Joeri PhilipDiemen3-212-8196-166 (+30)3
Lisa GeerlingStede Broec0-54-15144-200 (-56)6
Pepijn OuwendijkTTVN Nieuwegein4-112-8206-166 (+40)2
Anuar BehariDiemen2-39-12181-216 (-35)4
Kylian PottersAlmere United1-46-12166-190 (-24)5

Wedstrijden

Ronde 1
Casper Stein [13]-Kylian Potters [23]11-712-1012-10
Joeri Philip [15]-Anuar Behari [21]11-58-1111-411-6
Lisa Geerling [17]-Pepijn Ouwendijk [19]4-110-117-11
Ronde 2
Casper Stein [13]-Anuar Behari [21]11-313-1111-5
Joeri Philip [15]-Pepijn Ouwendijk [19]8-1111-1311-76-11
Lisa Geerling [17]-Kylian Potters [23]12-146-119-11
Ronde 3
Casper Stein [13]-Pepijn Ouwendijk [19]11-913-1111-8
Joeri Philip [15]-Lisa Geerling [17]11-98-1111-811-3
Anuar Behari [21]-Kylian Potters [23]11-913-119-1111-7
Ronde 4
Casper Stein [13]-Lisa Geerling [17]11-311-59-1111-6
Joeri Philip [15]-Kylian Potters [23]11-911-811-8
Pepijn Ouwendijk [19]-Anuar Behari [21]11-611-58-119-1113-11
Ronde 5
Casper Stein [13]-Joeri Philip [15]11-411-85-112-1113-11
Lisa Geerling [17]-Anuar Behari [21]11-412-145-1111-611-13
Pepijn Ouwendijk [19]-Kylian Potters [23]9-1111-79-1111-811-3

B2

Jeugd - Poule B2

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Marijn van der MeerDHC2-39-12184-211 (-27)5
Jesse VeenstraAlmere United3-213-8204-173 (+31)4
Thomas de MonchyDiemen4-113-8201-184 (+17)1
Cas NunninkNieuw Vennep3-211-12210-221 (-11)3
Nowin DjavdanAlmere United3-213-9218-194 (+24)2
Nick KetzerAlmere United0-55-15181-215 (-34)6

Wedstrijden

Ronde 1
Marijn van der Meer [14]-Nick Ketzer [24]9-1111-715-1311-9
Jesse Veenstra [16]-Nowin Djavdan [22]11-88-1111-82-1111-13
Thomas de Monchy [18]-Cas Nunnink [20]5-1111-711-212-10
Ronde 2
Marijn van der Meer [14]-Nowin Djavdan [22]9-1111-88-1111-511-8
Jesse Veenstra [16]-Cas Nunnink [20]11-711-87-117-119-11
Thomas de Monchy [18]-Nick Ketzer [24]9-1111-411-911-8
Ronde 3
Marijn van der Meer [14]-Cas Nunnink [20]2-1111-97-1112-1010-12
Jesse Veenstra [16]-Thomas de Monchy [18]11-58-1111-811-3
Nowin Djavdan [22]-Nick Ketzer [24]13-1111-411-6
Ronde 4
Marijn van der Meer [14]-Thomas de Monchy [18]11-810-127-116-11
Jesse Veenstra [16]-Nick Ketzer [24]11-88-1112-1011-6
Cas Nunnink [20]-Nowin Djavdan [22]7-1111-95-116-11
Ronde 5
Marijn van der Meer [14]-Jesse Veenstra [16]4-111-117-11
Thomas de Monchy [18]-Nowin Djavdan [22]9-118-1111-812-1011-7
Cas Nunnink [20]-Nick Ketzer [24]14-1611-911-93-1111-8

C1

Jeugd - Poule C1

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Jasper ZwijnenbergNieuw Vennep5-015-5201-149 (+52)1
Thijs FortuinHTTC4-113-3176-101 (+75)2
Mauro LegemaateDiemen2-38-9153-160 (-7)4
Ethan JungeDiemen3-211-7173-148 (+25)3
Lieke NunninkNieuw Vennep1-44-14108-187 (-79)5
Anroedh SoernessardienDiemen0-52-15110-176 (-66)6

Wedstrijden

Ronde 1
Jasper Zwijnenberg [25]-Anroedh Soernessardien [35]11-411-711-7
Thijs Fortuin [27]-Lieke Nunnink [33]11-211-311-4
Mauro Legemaate [29]-Ethan Junge [31]8-1113-118-116-11
Ronde 2
Jasper Zwijnenberg [25]-Lieke Nunnink [33]11-111-19-1111-5
Thijs Fortuin [27]-Ethan Junge [31]11-611-411-8
Mauro Legemaate [29]-Anroedh Soernessardien [35]11-711-711-5
Ronde 3
Jasper Zwijnenberg [25]-Ethan Junge [31]8-1111-511-78-1113-11
Thijs Fortuin [27]-Mauro Legemaate [29]11-213-1113-11
Lieke Nunnink [33]-Anroedh Soernessardien [35]8-1111-512-102-1111-9
Ronde 4
Jasper Zwijnenberg [25]-Mauro Legemaate [29]11-511-53-1111-7
Thijs Fortuin [27]-Anroedh Soernessardien [35]11-111-611-4
Ethan Junge [31]-Lieke Nunnink [33]11-711-311-3
Ronde 5
Jasper Zwijnenberg [25]-Thijs Fortuin [27]13-1111-83-1112-10
Mauro Legemaate [29]-Lieke Nunnink [33]11-811-711-9
Ethan Junge [31]-Anroedh Soernessardien [35]11-811-511-3

C2

Jeugd - Poule C2

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Deen RomboutsDHC5-015-1178-115 (+63)1
Christan BloemersAlmere United3-212-9211-196 (+15)3
Tycho WegterAlmere United2-310-10185-194 (-9)4
Mika TjkrohamidjojoAlmere United2-37-12167-192 (-25)5
Bunyang SombunmeeAlmere United3-210-11197-201 (-4)2
Noor RomboutsDHC0-54-15158-198 (-40)6

Wedstrijden

Ronde 1
Deen Rombouts [26]-Noor Rombouts [36]11-814-1212-10
Christan Bloemers [28]-Bunyang Sombunmee [34]13-1511-911-48-119-11
Tycho Wegter [30]-Mika Tjkrohamidjojo [32]14-1212-1011-9
Ronde 2
Deen Rombouts [26]-Bunyang Sombunmee [34]11-711-411-7
Christan Bloemers [28]-Mika Tjkrohamidjojo [32]11-511-66-1113-11
Tycho Wegter [30]-Noor Rombouts [36]11-611-69-1111-5
Ronde 3
Deen Rombouts [26]-Mika Tjkrohamidjojo [32]11-511-611-4
Christan Bloemers [28]-Tycho Wegter [30]11-713-1511-65-1111-8
Bunyang Sombunmee [34]-Noor Rombouts [36]11-99-1111-411-7
Ronde 4
Deen Rombouts [26]-Tycho Wegter [30]11-711-411-7
Christan Bloemers [28]-Noor Rombouts [36]11-911-711-8
Mika Tjkrohamidjojo [32]-Bunyang Sombunmee [34]7-1112-1011-314-12
Ronde 5
Deen Rombouts [26]-Christan Bloemers [28]9-1111-511-911-9
Tycho Wegter [30]-Bunyang Sombunmee [34]6-1112-1011-88-114-11
Mika Tjkrohamidjojo [32]-Noor Rombouts [36]7-113-1111-512-1011-8

D1

Jeugd - Poule D1

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Naruemon SombunmeeAlmere United2-411-13194-203 (-9)5
Dinand KrommenhoekAlmere United0-60-1898-206 (-108)7
Nathan KommerenAlmere United1-54-15129-198 (-69)6
Samuel TornstraNieuw Vennep4-213-9197-207 (-10)3
Jimmy ScheersNieuw Vennep3-312-10209-207 (+2)4
Marco van der KraatsBarneveld6-018-0198-54 (+144)1
Lawrence ZhuDiemen5-115-8227-177 (+50)2

Wedstrijden

Ronde 1
Dinand Krommenhoek [39]-Lawrence Zhu [49]4-111-112-11
Nathan Kommeren [41]-Marco van der Kraats [47]2-113-112-11
Samuel Tornstra [43]-Jimmy Scheers [45]11-84-1111-811-6
Ronde 2
Naruemon Sombunmee [37]-Lawrence Zhu [49]11-77-114-1111-87-11
Nathan Kommeren [41]-Jimmy Scheers [45]14-163-119-11
Samuel Tornstra [43]-Marco van der Kraats [47]3-112-115-11
Ronde 3
Dinand Krommenhoek [39]-Jimmy Scheers [45]9-119-117-11
Naruemon Sombunmee [37]-Marco van der Kraats [47]1-113-110-11
Samuel Tornstra [43]-Lawrence Zhu [49]9-1112-106-115-11
Ronde 4
Naruemon Sombunmee [37]-Jimmy Scheers [45]11-94-117-117-11
Dinand Krommenhoek [39]-Marco van der Kraats [47]3-113-110-11
Nathan Kommeren [41]-Lawrence Zhu [49]6-116-114-11
Ronde 5
Naruemon Sombunmee [37]-Samuel Tornstra [43]11-1311-79-1111-14-11
Marco van der Kraats [47]-Lawrence Zhu [49]11-511-111-7
Dinand Krommenhoek [39]-Nathan Kommeren [41]5-117-116-11
Ronde 6
Jimmy Scheers [45]-Lawrence Zhu [49]14-125-118-1114-128-11
Dinand Krommenhoek [39]-Samuel Tornstra [43]9-116-1117-19
Naruemon Sombunmee [37]-Nathan Kommeren [41]9-1111-611-411-6
Ronde 7
Jimmy Scheers [45]-Marco van der Kraats [47]5-115-114-11
Nathan Kommeren [41]-Samuel Tornstra [43]5-1110-125-11
Naruemon Sombunmee [37]-Dinand Krommenhoek [39]11-611-111-3

D2

Jeugd - Poule D2

SpelerVerenigingWedstrijdenGamesPuntenPositie
Storm MeyerAlmere United0-52-15105-181 (-76)6
Dominique GoossensAlmere United3-210-8165-155 (+10)3
Rens van der MadenNieuw Vennep4-112-4159-107 (+52)2
Yadie ChouNieuw Vennep2-38-10145-181 (-36)4
Robert WaayenbergBarneveld5-015-0165-44 (+121)1
Vlad PintelieAlmere United1-44-14109-180 (-71)5

Wedstrijden

Ronde 1
Storm Meyer [38]-Vlad Pintelie [48]3-1111-710-1211-76-11
Dominique Goossens [40]-Robert Waayenberg [46]3-114-113-11
Rens van der Maden [42]-Yadie Chou [44]11-311-511-7
Ronde 2
Storm Meyer [38]-Robert Waayenberg [46]1-112-110-11
Dominique Goossens [40]-Yadie Chou [44]7-1111-516-1811-711-3
Rens van der Maden [42]-Vlad Pintelie [48]11-111-211-3
Ronde 3
Storm Meyer [38]-Yadie Chou [44]7-119-119-11
Dominique Goossens [40]-Rens van der Maden [42]11-97-115-1110-12
Robert Waayenberg [46]-Vlad Pintelie [48]11-111-011-1
Ronde 4
Storm Meyer [38]-Rens van der Maden [42]10-126-114-11
Dominique Goossens [40]-Vlad Pintelie [48]11-411-811-7
Yadie Chou [44]-Robert Waayenberg [46]3-113-117-11
Ronde 5
Storm Meyer [38]-Dominique Goossens [40]4-115-117-11
Rens van der Maden [42]-Robert Waayenberg [46]8-112-116-11
Yadie Chou [44]-Vlad Pintelie [48]11-97-1111-811-6

 

Klasse A

Frank Duijnisveld
Frank Duijnisveld
Milco Stoekenbroek
Winnaar
Merlijn Brands
Rowan van Kieboom
Merlijn Brands
Merlijn Brands

Klasse B

Casper Stein
Casper Stein
Nowin Djavdan
Winnaar
Pepijn Ouwendijk
Pepijn Ouwendijk
Pepijn Ouwendijk
Thomas de Monchy

Klasse C

Jasper Zwijnenberg
Jasper Zwijnenberg
Bunyang Sombunmee
Winnaar
Deen Rombouts
Thijs Fortuin
Deen Rombouts
Deen Rombouts

Klasse D

Marco van der Kraats
Marco van der Kraats
Rens van der Maden
Winnaar
Robert Waayenberg
Lawrence Zhu
Robert Waayenberg
Robert Waayenberg